Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOWER SAXONBURY, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+73.7%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+106.3%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 13 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1EB
← Back to All Properties