Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRANARY COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-9.7%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500
+35.9%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+91.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+15.1%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XX
← Back to All Properties