APARTMENT 11, 1, WILLIAM JESSOP WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 1DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+26.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000-40.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1