Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RECTORY CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£19,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+6.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,100
+75.4%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Detached
+£137,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6RZ
← Back to All Properties