Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRADLEY VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+79.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 9DN
← Back to All Properties