Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+38.2%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 29 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties