Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, THE KEEP, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£334,000
+59.0%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 21 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9PW
← Back to All Properties