95, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7YJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+37.8%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+68.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,950+148.1%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-1.8%
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1