22, NORTHWAY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7JX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+109.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+2.3%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500+116.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+57.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1