Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+48.3%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+30.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2PZ
← Back to All Properties