Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST JAMES ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
-7.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+63.6%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+103.8%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7HS
← Back to All Properties