Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
-4.6%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7JA
← Back to All Properties