14, COVERDALE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000-2.0%
Sold on 6 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+95.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1