Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SABINE FOLD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+6.6%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+4.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5HT
← Back to All Properties