Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NUTKINS WAY, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+19.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,000
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2BE
← Back to All Properties