Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+97.1%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+38.5%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+97.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£57,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,400
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0UF
← Back to All Properties