ST MARGARETS COTTAGE, WOODLANDS LANE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU20 6AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,600,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£1,125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,600,000+76.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£1,125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,475,000+213.8%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Detached
+£1,005,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000-29.3%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Detached
-£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 11 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1