FLAT 14, 1, BRITANNIA ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+10.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+146.2%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+52.1%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1