58, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£246,000+101.6%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000-11.6%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+131.9%
Sold on 16 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1