Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, GWYDIR STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£571,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£571,000
+34.4%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+78.9%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2LW
← Back to All Properties