Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ELDER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+3.5%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NS
← Back to All Properties