Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROCHESTER DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+82.3%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2BH
← Back to All Properties