Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SILVER STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+7.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+17.2%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+32.0%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7QN
← Back to All Properties