Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+91.4%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties