Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LISCARD ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+7.6%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+220.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 9AE
← Back to All Properties