Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PETWORTH DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£105,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+64.1%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5JH
← Back to All Properties