Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, BRADGATE HOUSE, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+20.5%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-36.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1UD
← Back to All Properties