Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+35.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+63.9%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TG
← Back to All Properties