Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASHMERE LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7QT
← Back to All Properties