FLAT 31, COLEBROOKE LODGE, 36, PRICES LANE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 8EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£393,950
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£130,468 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£393,950+49.5%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,468 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,482
Sold on 23 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1