Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206A, FISHPONDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+20.6%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+18.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+223.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 1 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6PX
← Back to All Properties