Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THACKERAY GROVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 4 March 2010
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1RE
← Back to All Properties