34, WATERLOO RISE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 8QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+112.4%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+51.6%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1