Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HUNT CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT18 7FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+47.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+169.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£155,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 3 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7FJ
← Back to All Properties