Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LUCAS ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+33.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+5.6%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+69.6%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PZ
← Back to All Properties