Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OKEHAMPTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+61.8%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 26 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1DE
← Back to All Properties