Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH FIELDS, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 3NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
-4.3%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,000
+30.4%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+45.3%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 3NA
← Back to All Properties