Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FARNDALE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+61.5%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 28 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5BQ
← Back to All Properties