Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SANDHILL FOLD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+85.2%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£114,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8XB
← Back to All Properties