Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, TUDOR COURT, HIGH VIEW AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+72.8%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+86.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+46.0%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6RU
← Back to All Properties