Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BRIDGEMAN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+37.3%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+30.2%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+74.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1NS
← Back to All Properties