51, KINNAIRD CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000+41.1%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000-1.9%
Sold on 11 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500+107.1%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+25.7%
Sold on 11 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1