Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW TERRACE, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO34 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£315,000
+45.8%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+8.0%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+212.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£135,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO34 5DX
← Back to All Properties