Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, LICHFORD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-12.7%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3LD
← Back to All Properties