67, FAIRFIELDS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 1JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+118.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+81.2%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1