37, GLENRIDDING DRIVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 4PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+26.4%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+24.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+48.7%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1