Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
-2.7%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+28.7%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 4 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties