7, PRESTON ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+11.3%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+146.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+12.5%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1