Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+94.4%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+35.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£18,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,600
+81.1%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£23,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SF
← Back to All Properties