Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, TURF LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+21.0%
Sold on 1 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6ET
← Back to All Properties